Record Details, Bantam Rep 1, 2015, Box (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000004310201043102010
Regular Season981056151713401064826215016263
Overall981056152116501265830246018273
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 000000110063110063
Halton Hills Bulldogs000000110031110031
Hamilton Bengals0000003210131332101313
Mimico 1 Mountaineers0000003120141231201412
Nepean Knights110070000000110070
Newmarket 000000110085110085
Newmarket Red Birds000000101046101046
Oakville Hawks000000101035101035
Owen Sound North Stars00000022001702200170
Sarnia 1 Pacers330023222001315500363
St Catherines 000000110061110061
Toronto Beaches000000110072110072
Wallaceburg Griffins220015422001434400297
Welland Generals000000110083110083
Windsor Warlocks3210119110010343102112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chedoke Arena1100702110673210137
Clearwater00000022001312200131
Forest Glade00000011001031100103
Iroquois Park0000004220181542201815
Kingsville Arena Complex22001210000002200121
Kinsmen Arena (B Pad)33002030000003300203
Lambeth Arena3210171100000032101711
Mimico000000211089211089
Port Elgin Arena0000004310311143103111
South Innisfil Community Centre00000033001983300198
Thorton Essa Community Centre000000110071110071
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena00000022001432200143
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Wednesday, May 5, 2021 at 6:02 PM