Record Details, Paper Weight, 2016, Box (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110064000000110064
Tournament21108122020111741301929
Regular Season63215129651061311283111260
Overall953165458530724817106113793
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Warriors 11006410105821101112
Centre Wellington110043000000110043
KW Braves101049000000101049
Sarnia Pacers210113122110162242112934
Wallaceburg Griffins20207173210351552304232
Windsor Warlocks220031022001634400473
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert-McCormick (KW) East Pad1010492020111730301526
Albert-McCormick (KW) West Pad110043000000110043
Clearwater (Red)0000002110162221101622
Forest Glade (A)00000022001632200163
Kinsmen Arena (A Pad)3120132200000031201322
Kinsmen Arena (B Pad)100177000000100177
Nichols Arena (A Pad)22003100000002200310
Nichols Arena (C Pad)110064000000110064
Wallaceburg00000022002962200296
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Wednesday, May 5, 2021 at 6:01 PM