Record Details, Novice Rep 1, 2016, Box (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10550634444003012149509356
Regular Season6240362864204229126607857
Playoff000000110076110076
Overall1679099721192079472716110178119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Bombers101038000000101038
Centre Wellington000000110043110043
Halton Hills Bulldogs 11001230000001100123
Nepean Knights202069000000202069
Oakville Hawks 2110043000000110043
Orillia Kings2110121200000021101212
Peterborough Lakers 2000000110061110061
Sarnia Pacers 120209142020101740401931
Sudbury11001300000001100130
Toronto Beaches110093000000110093
Wallaceburg Griffins220018322001734400356
Whitby 2 Warriors10104611007621101112
Whitby 3 Warriors00000011001321100132
Windsor Warlocks20209113300221553203126
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brian Orser Arena101024000000101024
Clearwater (Blue)0000002020101720201017
Clearwater (Red)000000110076110076
Forest Glade (B)00000022001592200159
Holly2110121100000021101211
Holly arena2110181100000021101811
Kinsmen Arena (B Pad)4220271700000042202717
Lambeth Arena20209110000002020911
McKinney Centre Pad 2000000110076110076
Memorial Arena110043000000110043
Mnjikaning Arena Sports Complex11001300000001100130
MSC (A pad)00000022001042200104
MSC A101046000000101046
Orillia21101090000002110109
Rotary Place (West Orillia) Blue Pad00000011001321100132
Wallaceburg00000022001732200173
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Wednesday, May 5, 2021 at 5:44 PM