Stronach Arena (A Pad), Venues (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30Mar 31
01020304050607
08091011121314
15161718192021
Tyke HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Evaluation
Peewee HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Evaluation
Bantam HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Evaluation
Paperweight HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Evaluation
Novice HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Evaluation
Tyke HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Evaluation
Peewee HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Evaluation (L - Z)
Bantam HL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Evaluation
Paperweight HL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Evaluation
Novice HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Evaluation
22232425262728
TYK
Tyke 1 BLACK SportClips Haircuts & Tyke 2 BLUE Palasad
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 RED & Peewee 2 BLUE Ontario Panelization
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam 1 RED & Bantam 2 BLUE Tinworx
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWT
Paperweight 1 RED & Paperweight 2 BLUE Herms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 RED & Novice 2 BLUE Forest City Image Centre
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke 1 BLACK SportClips Haircuts & Tyke 2 BLUE Palasad
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 RED & Peewee 2 BLUE Ontario Panelization
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam 3 BLACK & Bantam 2 BLUE Tinworx
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWT
Paperweight 1 RED & Paperweight 2 BLUE Herms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 RED & Novice 2 BLUE Forest City Image Centre
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2930May 01May 02May 03May 04May 05
TYK
Tyke 1 BLACK SportClips Haircuts & Tyke 2 BLUE Palasad
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 RED & Peewee 2 BLUE Ontario Panelization
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam 1 RED & Bantam 3 BLACK
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWT
Paperweight 1 RED & Paperweight 2 BLUE Herms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 RED & Novice 2 BLUE Forest City Image Centre
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke 1 BLACK SportClips Haircuts
6:00 PM
vs. TYK - Tyke 2 BLUE Palasad
PW
Peewee 2 BLUE Ontario Panelization
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 1 RED
BAN
Bantam 1 RED
8:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam 2 BLUE Tinworx
PWT
Paperweight 2 BLUE Herms
6:00 PM
vs. PWT - Paperweight 1 RED
NOV
Novice 2 BLUE Forest City Image Centre
7:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice 1 RED
May 06May 07May 08May 09May 10May 11May 12
TYK
Tyke 1 BLACK SportClips Haircuts & Tyke 2 BLUE Palasad
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 RED & Peewee 2 BLUE Ontario Panelization
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam 2 BLUE Tinworx
8:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam 3 BLACK
PWT
Paperweight 1 RED & Paperweight 2 BLUE Herms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 RED & Novice 2 BLUE Forest City Image Centre
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke 2 BLUE Palasad
6:00 PM
vs. TYK - Tyke 1 BLACK SportClips Haircuts
PW
Peewee 1 RED
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 3 BLACK
BAN
Bantam 3 BLACK
8:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam 1 RED
[1]
PWT
Paperweight 1 RED
6:00 PM
vs. PWT - Paperweight 3 BLACK Herms
NOV
Novice 1 RED
7:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice 3 BLACK
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stronach Arena (A Pad)
1221 Sandford Street , London, ON  N5V 2J8
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1 - 3 - 2
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Wednesday, April 25, 2018 at 6:46 AM