Kinsmen Arena(Pad B), Venues (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJune, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27
B Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Novice Rep 2
W (10-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
PWT
Paperweight 4 WHITE
6:00 PM
vs. PWT - Paperweight 1 RED
[1]
B Box
Tyke Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
B Box
Midget Rep 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
May 28May 29May 30May 31010203
PWT
Paperweight 3 BLACK & Paperweight 4 WHITE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
B Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Novice Rep 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Bantam Rep 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PWT
Paperweight 3 BLACK
6:00 PM
vs. PWT - Paperweight 1 RED
[2]
B Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Novice Rep 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
PWT
Paperweight 3 BLACK & Paperweight 4 WHITE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
B Box
Tyke Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Novice Rep 1
W (11-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
B Box
Bantam Rep 1
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
G Box
Intermediate Girls Rep
W (3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
PWT
Paperweight 4 WHITE
6:00 PM
vs. PWT - Paperweight 3 BLACK
[11]
B Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
11121314151617
PWT
Paperweight 3 BLACK & Paperweight 4 WHITE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
B Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Novice Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
B Box
Bantam Rep 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PWT
Paperweight 3 BLACK
6:00 PM
vs. PWT - Paperweight 2 BLUE
[9]
B Box
Tyke Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
18192021222324
B Box
Novice Rep 2
W (17-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Brantford
[NZG7-028]
B Box
Novice Rep 2
11:00 AM
vs. Sarnia 2 Pacers
[NZG7-029]
B Box
Novice Rep 2
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia 2 Pacers
[NZG7-030]
B Box
Novice Rep 2
W (7-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
[NZG7-031]
PWT
Paperweight 4 WHITE
6:00 PM
vs. PWT - Paperweight 2 BLUE
[10]
B Box
Novice Rep 1
L (4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
B Box
Bantam Rep 1
L (3-9)
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
G Box
Intermediate Girls Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
G Box
Intermediate Girls Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
PWT
Paperweight 3 BLACK
6:00 PM
vs. PWT - Paperweight 4 WHITE
[12]
B Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
B Box
Midget Rep 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PNT
Peanut 1 RED Herm's
9:00 AM
vs. PNT - Peanut 2 BLUE Herm's
PWT
Paperweight 4 WHITE
10:00 AM
vs. PWT - Paperweight 3 BLACK
NOV
Novice 4 WHITE Palasad
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Novice 1 RED
PW
Peewee 4 WHITE
12:00 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 3 BLACK
BAN
Bantam 2 BLUE Tinworx
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam 1 RED
252627282930Jul 01
B Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Novice Rep 2
L (2-10)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
B Box
Bantam Rep 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
B Box
Midget Rep 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08
B Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
B Box
Midget Rep 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
B Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
B Box
Midget Rep 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Kinsmen Arena(Pad B)
20 Granville Ave. , London, ON  N6H 2C4
  • Current Season

    11 - 7 - 3
  • All-Time

    34 - 16 - 5
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Wednesday, June 28, 2017 at 1:21 AM