Nichols Arena (A Pad), Venues (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJune, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 2
W (14-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
Box
Novice Rep 2
W (14-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 2
W (9-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
Box
Novice Rep 2
W (13-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
Box
Novice Rep 1
W (10-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
JrBox
Jr B Blue Devils
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Regals
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 3101
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 1
W (10-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
Box
Peewee Rep 1
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
Box
Bantam Rep 1
W (5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
JrBox
Jr B Blue Devils
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara Thunderhawks
02030405060708
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 1
W (16-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
2019
Box
Novice Rep 1
W (10-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
2019
Box
Bantam Rep 1
W (14-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 1
W (15-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
2019
Box
Novice Rep 1
W (14-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
2019
Box
Bantam Rep 1
W (12-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 1
W (19-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
Box
Novice Rep 1
W (12-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
Box
Bantam Rep 1
W (8-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
Box
Peewee Rep 1
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Chiefs
09101112131415
2019
JrBox
Jr B Blue Devils
8:00 PM
vs. Elora Mohawks
16171819202122
2019
Box
Bantam Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 1
W (10-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
Box
Novice Rep 1
W (10-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
Box
Bantam Rep 1
W (6-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
TYK
Tyke 1 BLACK SportClips Haircuts
(3-5)
10:00 AM
vs. TYK - Tyke 2 BLUE Palasad
2019
Tyke HL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Day of Champions
2019
Novice HL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Day of Champions
2019
NOV
Novice 1 RED
(6-4)
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Novice 3 BLACK Custombroker.com
2019
PW
Peewee 2 BLUE Ontario Panelization
(9-3)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 WHITE Canada Camera
2019
Peewee HL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Day of Champions
2019
Bantam HL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Day of Champions
2019
BAN
Bantam 2 BLUE Tinworx
(7-3)
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam 4 White
23242526272829
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 1
W (9-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Warriors
[NZG07-14]
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 2
L (4-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
Box
Novice Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Box
Tyke Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Nichols Arena (A Pad)
799 Homeview Road , London, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    31 - 6 - 0
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 9:19 PM