Organization Calendar (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 16, 2019-Jun 29, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
Box - Peewee Rep 2 - Simcoe Fathers Day
Box - Tyke Rep 1 - Barry Burman Summer Shootout
Box - Bantam Rep 1 - Barry Burman Summer Shootout
Box - Novice Rep 1 - Barry Burman Summer Shootout
Box
Peewee Rep 2
1:00 PM
@ ??
Port Dover Arena (Port Dover) [P10]
JrBox
Jr B Blue Devils
4:00 PM
@ Point Edward Pacers
TYK
Tyke 1 BLACK SportClips Haircuts & Tyke 2 BLUE Palasad
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Box
Paper Weight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee 1 RED
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 3 BLACK
PW
Peewee 4 WHITE Canada Camera
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 2 BLUE Ontario Panelization
Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Box
Novice Rep 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Box
Bantam Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Bantam 3 BLACK
8:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam 1 RED
BAN
Bantam 2 BLUE Tinworx
8:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam 4 White
Box
Midget Rep 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Box
Tyke Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWT
Paperweight 1 RED
6:00 PM
vs. PWT - Paperweight 3 BLACK Herms
PWT
Paperweight 4 WHITE
6:00 PM
vs. PWT - Paperweight 2 BLUE Herms
NOV
Novice 1 RED
7:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice 3 BLACK Custombroker.com
NOV
Novice 4 WHITE Palasad
7:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice 2 BLUE Forest City Image Centre
Box
Paper Weight
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Box
Tyke Rep 1
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Box
Peewee Rep 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Box
Novice Rep 1
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Box
Peewee Rep 1
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Box
Bantam Rep 1
9:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Box
Midget Rep 1
9:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
TYK
Tyke 1 BLACK SportClips Haircuts
6:00 PM
vs. TYK - Tyke 2 BLUE Palasad
Box
Novice Rep 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee 2 BLUE Ontario Panelization
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 3 BLACK
PW
Peewee 4 WHITE Canada Camera
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 1 RED
BAN
Bantam 1 RED
8:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam 4 White
BAN
Bantam 3 BLACK
8:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam 2 BLUE Tinworx
Box
Midget Rep 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Box
Tyke Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Box
Peewee Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PWT
Paperweight 2 BLUE Herms
6:00 PM
vs. PWT - Paperweight 3 BLACK Herms
PWT
Paperweight 4 WHITE
6:00 PM
vs. PWT - Paperweight 1 RED
NOV
Novice 2 BLUE Forest City Image Centre
7:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice 3 BLACK Custombroker.com
NOV
Novice 4 WHITE Palasad
7:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice 1 RED
Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Box
Novice Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Box
Novice Rep 1
8:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Box
Bantam Rep 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Box
Tyke Rep 1
10:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Chiefs
Box
Bantam Rep 1
11:00 AM
@ Brampton Excelsiors
Box
Novice Rep 1
12:00 PM
@ Orangeville Northmen
Box
Bantam Rep 1
3:00 PM
vs. Mimico 1 Mountaineers
Box
Novice Rep 1
4:00 PM
@ Peterborough
Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:30 PM
@ Peterborough Lakers
Box
Bantam Rep 1
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Warriors
Box
Tyke Rep 1
8:30 AM
vs. Orangeville Northmen
Tyke HL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Day of Champions
TYK
9:00 AM
SECOND PLACE @ FIRST PLACE
Box
Novice Rep 1
9:30 AM
vs. Sarnia 1 Pacers
Paperweight HL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Day of Champions
PWT
10:00 AM
SECOND PLACE @ FIRST PLACE
PWT
10:00 AM
FOURTH PLACE @ THIRD PLACE
Box
Bantam Rep 1
10:30 AM
@ Guelph Regals
NOV
11:00 AM
SECOND PLACE @ FIRST PLACE
NOV
11:00 AM
FOURTH PLACE @ THIRD PLACE
Novice HL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Day of Champions
Peewee HL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Day of Champions
PW
12:00 PM
SECOND PLACE @ FIRST PLACE
PW
12:00 PM
FOURTH PLACE @ THIRD PLACE
BAN
1:00 PM
FOURTH PLACE @ THIRD PLACE
Bantam HL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Day of Champions
BAN
1:00 PM
SECOND PLACE @ FIRST PLACE
Box
Tyke Rep 1
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Chiefs
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
Box - Tyke Rep 1 - Barry Burman Summer Shootout
Box - Bantam Rep 1 - Barry Burman Summer Shootout
Box - Novice Rep 1 - Barry Burman Summer Shootout
Box - Novice Rep 1 - Bud Donovan Memorial Tournament
Box - Peewee Rep 1 - Bud Donovan Memorial Tournament
Box - Tyke Rep 1 - Bud Donovan Memorial Tournament
Box - Bantam Rep 1 - Bud Donovan Memorial Tournament
Box
Paper Weight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Box
Novice Rep 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Box
Midget Rep 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Box
Tyke Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Box
Peewee Rep 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Box
Novice Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Box
Novice Rep 1
8:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Box
Bantam Rep 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Box
Novice Rep 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Box
Midget Rep 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Box
Tyke Rep 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Box
Tyke Rep 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Box
Novice Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Box
Peewee Rep 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Box
Novice Rep 1
8:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Box
Peewee Rep 2
8:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Box
Bantam Rep 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Box
Midget Rep 1
9:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Box
Peewee Rep 1
3:00 PM
vs. KW Braves
Box
Bantam Rep 1
4:00 PM
@ Akwasasne
Box
Novice Rep 1
6:00 PM
@ Oakville Hawks
Box
Peewee Rep 1
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hawks
Box
Bantam Rep 1
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hawks
Joshua Creek
Box
Novice Rep 1
8:00 AM
@ Nepean Knights
Box
Bantam Rep 1
11:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Chiefs
Glen Abbey
Box
Novice Rep 1
1:00 PM
@ St Catherines
Box
Peewee Rep 1
2:00 PM
vs. Akwesasne
Box
Peewee Rep 1
8:00 PM
vs. St Catherines
Box
Bantam Rep 1
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Bulldogs
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 2:49 PM