Schedule & Results (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 14 201811:45 AMB FieldPeewee/U13 FieldBarrie Bombers 1Creditview/Sandlewood Field 6
Apr 14 20182:45 PMB FieldNovice/U11 FieldWhitby Warriors 1Monarch Park Fields South Field
Apr 14 20184:45 PMB FieldPeewee/U13 FieldMilton MavericksCreditview/Sandlewood Field 6
Apr 14 20186:30 PMB FieldNovice/U11 FieldBarrie Monarch Park Fields North Field 2
Apr 15 20189:30 AMB FieldBantam/U15 FieldGuelph RegalsCreditview/Sandlewood Field 5
Apr 15 20182:00 PMB FieldBantam/U15 FieldOakville 2 HawksCreditview/Sandlewood Field 5
Apr 17 20187:30 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsWallaceburg Red DevilsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Apr 19 20188:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsWindsor ClippersLambeth Arena
Apr 22 20182:00 PMB FieldMidget/U17 FieldCentre Wellington 1 MohawksGuelph University-Varsity
Apr 22 20183:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsGuelph RegalsVictoria Road Arena
Apr 22 20188:00 PMB FieldMidget/U17 FieldNewmarket Red BirdsGuelph University-East
Apr 25 20188:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsSix Nations RebelsLambeth Arena
Apr 28 201810:30 AMB FieldNovice/U11 FieldHalton Hills BulldogsCherry Beach - Field 1
Apr 28 201812:30 PMB FieldPeewee/U13 FieldOwen Sound North StarsBurlington City View F3
Apr 28 20181:00 PMB FieldTyke/U9 FieldWhitby Warriors 1Monarch Park Fields North Field 1
Apr 28 20182:15 PMB FieldNovice/U11 FieldBrampton Cherry Beach - Jamieson Kuhlmann Field
Apr 28 20183:00 PMB FieldTyke/U9 FieldBarrie Monarch Park Fields North Field 1
Apr 28 20185:30 PMB FieldPeewee/U13 FieldHalton Hills BulldogsBurlington City View F3
Apr 28 20186:00 PMB FieldTyke/U9 FieldOrangeville Northmen 1Monarch Park Fields North Field 1
Apr 29 201811:00 AMB FieldBantam/U15 FieldMilton MavericksMonarch Park Fields South Field
Apr 29 201812:00 PMB FieldMidget/U17 FieldKW UnitedNorton Field 2
Apr 29 20183:30 PMB FieldBantam/U15 FieldOrillia KingsMonarch Park Fields South Field
Apr 29 20184:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsOwen Sound North StarsRecreation Centre
Apr 29 20184:30 PMB FieldMidget/U17 FieldOakville 2 HawksNorton Field 1
May 02 20186:00 PMTYKTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsTyke 2 BLUE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 02 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 3 BLACKPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 02 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationPeewee 1 RED Stronach Arena (A Pad)
May 02 20188:00 PMBANBantam 1 REDBantam 2 BLUE TinworxStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 03 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsPaperweight 1 RED Stronach Arena (A Pad)
May 03 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 3 BLACK HermsPaperweight 4 WHITEStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 03 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreNovice 1 REDStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 03 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 3 BLACKNovice 4 WHITE PalasadStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 03 20188:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsWindsor ClippersForest Glade
May 05 20181:00 PMB FieldTyke/U9 FieldBarrie Bombers 2Monarch Park Fields North Field 1
May 05 20183:00 PMB FieldTyke/U9 FieldUxbridge EnforcersMonarch Park Fields North Field 1
May 05 20185:00 PMB FieldTyke/U9 FieldOshawa 2 Blue KnightsMonarch Park Fields North Field 2
NZG7 - 001May 06 201811:00 AMB BoxTyke Rep 2Lincoln CrushKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
NZG7 - 002May 06 20182:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 2Lincoln CrushKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
May 07 20188:00 PMBANBantam 2 BLUE TinworxBantam 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 08 20187:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Red)
May 08 20188:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsPoint Edward PacersLambeth Arena
May 08 20188:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
May 09 20186:00 PMTYKTyke 2 BLUE PalasadTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 09 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 09 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 1 RED Peewee 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
1May 09 20188:00 PMBANBantam 3 BLACKBantam 1 REDStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 10 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 1 RED Paperweight 3 BLACK HermsStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 10 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 4 WHITEPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 10 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 4 WHITE PalasadNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 10 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 1 REDNovice 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 10 20188:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsWallaceburg Red DevilsLambeth Arena
May 12 201810:00 AMB BoxBantam Rep 1Windsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 12 201810:00 AMG BoxMidget Girls RepWindsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 12 201811:00 AMG BoxIntermediate Girls RepWindsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 12 201811:00 AMB BoxMidget Rep 1Windsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 12 20181:00 PMG BoxMidget Girls RepWindsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 12 20181:00 PMB BoxBantam Rep 1Windsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 12 20182:00 PMG BoxIntermediate Girls RepWindsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 12 20182:00 PMB BoxMidget Rep 1Windsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 12 20187:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsPoint Edward PacersPoint Edward Arena
May 13 201810:00 AMB BoxPaper WeightWindsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 13 201810:00 AMB BoxTyke Rep 1Windsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
May 13 201811:00 AMB BoxNovice Rep 1Windsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 13 201812:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 1Windsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 13 20181:00 PMB BoxPaper WeightWindsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 13 20181:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 1Windsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
May 13 20182:00 PMB BoxNovice Rep 1Windsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 13 20183:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 1Windsor WarlocksKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
2May 14 20188:00 PMBANBantam 1 REDBantam 2 BLUE TinworxStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 15 20188:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsWallaceburg Red DevilsLambeth Arena
1May 16 20186:00 PMTYKTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsTyke 2 BLUE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 16 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationPeewee 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 16 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraPeewee 1 RED Stronach Arena (B Pad)
3May 16 20188:00 PMBANBantam 2 BLUE TinworxBantam 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 17 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsPaperweight 3 BLACK HermsStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 17 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 4 WHITEPaperweight 1 RED Stronach Arena (B Pad)
May 17 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 4 WHITE PalasadNovice 1 REDStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 17 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreNovice 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 17 20187:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
May 17 20188:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsWindsor ClippersLambeth Arena
May 19 201810:00 AMB BoxMidget Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
May 19 20181:00 PMB BoxMidget Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
May 22 20187:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 1Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
May 22 20187:00 PMB BoxPaper WeightSarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 22 20187:00 PMB BoxNovice Rep 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
May 22 20188:00 PMB BoxNovice Rep 1Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
May 22 20188:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 1Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 22 20189:00 PMB BoxMidget Rep 1Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
May 22 20189:00 PMB BoxBantam Rep 1Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
2May 23 20186:00 PMTYKTyke 2 BLUE PalasadTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsStronach Arena (A Pad)
2May 23 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraPeewee 3 BLACKStronach Arena (B Pad)
1May 23 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 1 RED Peewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationStronach Arena (A Pad)
4May 23 20188:00 PMBANBantam 1 REDBantam 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
1May 24 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 1 RED Paperweight 2 BLUE HermsStronach Arena (A Pad)
2May 24 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 4 WHITEPaperweight 3 BLACK HermsStronach Arena (B Pad)
1May 24 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 1 REDNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreStronach Arena (A Pad)
2May 24 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 4 WHITE PalasadNovice 3 BLACKStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 26 20184:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsWallaceburg Red DevilsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
May 28 20187:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 2Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
5May 28 20188:00 PMBANBantam 2 BLUE TinworxBantam 1 REDStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 28 20188:00 PMB BoxNovice Rep 2Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 28 20188:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 2Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
May 29 20187:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
3May 30 20186:00 PMTYKTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsTyke 2 BLUE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
4May 30 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraStronach Arena (A Pad)
3May 30 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 3 BLACKPeewee 1 RED Stronach Arena (B Pad)
6May 30 20188:00 PMBANBantam 3 BLACKBantam 2 BLUE TinworxStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 30 20188:00 PMG BoxIntermediate Girls RepWallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
3May 31 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 3 BLACK HermsPaperweight 1 RED Stronach Arena (B Pad)
4May 31 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsPaperweight 4 WHITEStronach Arena (A Pad)
3May 31 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreNovice 4 WHITE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
4May 31 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 3 BLACKNovice 1 REDStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 31 20187:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
May 31 20188:00 PMG BoxIntermediate Girls RepWallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
May 31 20188:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsWindsor ClippersForest Glade
Jun 03 20182:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsWelland GeneralsLambeth Arena
7Jun 04 20188:00 PMBANBantam 3 BLACKBantam 1 REDStronach Arena (A Pad)
4Jun 06 20186:00 PMTYKTyke 2 BLUE PalasadTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsStronach Arena (A Pad)
5Jun 06 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 3 BLACKPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationStronach Arena (B Pad)
6Jun 06 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 1 RED Peewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraStronach Arena (A Pad)
8Jun 06 20188:00 PMBANBantam 1 REDBantam 2 BLUE TinworxStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 06 20188:00 PMG BoxIntermediate Girls RepWallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
6Jun 07 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 1 RED Paperweight 4 WHITEStronach Arena (A Pad)
5Jun 07 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 3 BLACK HermsPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsStronach Arena (B Pad)
5Jun 07 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 3 BLACKNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreStronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 07 20187:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
6Jun 07 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 1 REDNovice 4 WHITE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 07 20188:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsElora MohawksLambeth Arena
Jun 09 20187:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsPoint Edward PacersPoint Edward Arena
9Jun 11 20188:00 PMBANBantam 2 BLUE TinworxBantam 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 11 20188:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsNiagara ThunderhawksMeridian Credit Union Arena
Jun 12 20187:00 PMB BoxNovice Rep 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jun 12 20187:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Red)
Jun 12 20188:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
5Jun 13 20186:00 PMTYKTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsTyke 2 BLUE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
8Jun 13 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 3 BLACKPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraStronach Arena (B Pad)
7Jun 13 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationPeewee 1 RED Stronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 13 20187:00 PMB BoxPaper WeightWallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Jun 13 20188:00 PMB BoxNovice Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Jun 13 20188:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsHamilton BengalsDave Andreychuk Mountain Arena
10Jun 13 20188:00 PMBANBantam 1 REDBantam 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 13 20189:00 PMB BoxBantam Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
8Jun 14 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 3 BLACK HermsPaperweight 4 WHITEStronach Arena (B Pad)
7Jun 14 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsPaperweight 1 RED Stronach Arena (A Pad)
8Jun 14 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreNovice 1 REDStronach Arena (A Pad)
7Jun 14 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 3 BLACKNovice 4 WHITE PalasadStronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 14 20188:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Jun 15 20188:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsSt Catherines SpartanLambeth Arena
Jun 17 20182:00 PMBoxJr B Blue DevilsOrangeville NorthmenLambeth Arena
10Jun 18 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationStronach Arena (B Pad)
9Jun 18 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 1 RED Peewee 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
11Jun 18 20188:00 PMBANBantam 2 BLUE TinworxBantam 1 REDStronach Arena (A Pad)
9Jun 19 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 1 RED Paperweight 3 BLACK HermsStronach Arena (A Pad)
10Jun 19 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 4 WHITEPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsStronach Arena (B Pad)
10Jun 19 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 4 WHITE PalasadNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreStronach Arena (B Pad)
9Jun 19 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 1 REDNovice 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
6Jun 20 20186:00 PMTYKTyke 2 BLUE PalasadTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 20 20187:00 PMB BoxPaper WeightWallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
11Jun 20 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationPeewee 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
12Jun 20 20187:00 PMPWPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraPeewee 1 RED Stronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 20 20188:00 PMB BoxNovice Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
12Jun 20 20188:00 PMBANBantam 3 BLACKBantam 2 BLUE TinworxStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 20 20189:00 PMB BoxBantam Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
11Jun 21 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsPaperweight 3 BLACK HermsStronach Arena (A Pad)
12Jun 21 20186:00 PMPWTPaperweight 4 WHITEPaperweight 1 RED Stronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 21 20187:00 PMB BoxPaper WeightSarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
11Jun 21 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreNovice 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
12Jun 21 20187:00 PMNOVNovice 4 WHITE PalasadNovice 1 REDStronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 21 20187:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Red)
Jun 21 20188:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Red)
Jun 21 20189:00 PMB BoxMidget Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jun 21 20189:00 PMB BoxBantam Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Red)
Jun 24 201810:00 AMB BoxTyke Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
Jun 24 201810:00 AMB BoxPaper WeightWallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
Jun 24 201811:00 AMB BoxPeewee Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
Jun 24 201811:00 AMB BoxNovice Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
Jun 24 201812:00 PMB BoxBantam Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
Jun 24 201812:00 PMB BoxMidget Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
Jun 24 20181:00 PMB BoxPaper WeightWallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
Jun 24 20181:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
Jun 24 20182:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
Jun 24 20182:00 PMB BoxNovice Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
Jun 24 20183:00 PMB BoxBantam Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
Jun 24 20183:00 PMB BoxMidget Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
Jun 26 20187:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
Jun 26 20187:00 PMB BoxNovice Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jun 26 20188:00 PMG BoxIntermediate Girls RepWallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
Jun 28 20187:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
Jul 03 20187:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Jul 03 20188:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Jul 03 20189:00 PMB BoxMidget Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Jul 10 20187:00 PMB BoxNovice Rep 2Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
Jul 10 20187:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 2Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
Jul 10 20187:00 PMB BoxNovice Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jul 10 20188:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 2Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
Jul 12 20187:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Red)
Jul 12 20187:00 PMB BoxPaper WeightSarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jul 12 20188:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Red)
Jul 12 20189:00 PMB BoxMidget Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jul 12 20189:00 PMB BoxBantam Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Red)
Jul 17 20187:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 1Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
Jul 17 20187:00 PMB BoxPaper WeightSarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
Jul 17 20188:00 PMB BoxNovice Rep 1Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
Jul 17 20188:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 1Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
Jul 17 20189:00 PMB BoxBantam Rep 1Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (A Pad)
Jul 17 20189:00 PMB BoxMidget Rep 1Sarnia PacersKinsmen Arena (B Pad)
Jul 18 20187:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Jul 18 20188:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Jul 18 20189:00 PMB BoxMidget Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Jul 19 20187:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Jul 21 201810:00 AMB BoxTyke Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jul 21 201810:00 AMB BoxPaper WeightWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jul 21 201811:00 AMB BoxNovice Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jul 21 201811:00 AMB BoxPeewee Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jul 21 201812:00 PMB BoxBantam Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jul 21 201812:00 PMG BoxMidget Girls RepWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jul 21 20181:00 PMG BoxIntermediate Girls RepWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jul 21 20182:00 PMB BoxPaper WeightWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jul 21 20182:00 PMB BoxTyke Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jul 21 20183:00 PMB BoxPeewee Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jul 21 20183:00 PMB BoxNovice Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jul 21 20184:00 PMB BoxBantam Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jul 21 20184:00 PMG BoxMidget Girls RepWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jul 21 20185:00 PMG BoxIntermediate Girls RepWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Wednesday, April 25, 2018 at 6:40 AM