Schedule & Results (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 06 20196:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsGuelph RegalsQueensmount Arena
Apr 20 20198:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsSt Catherines SpartanNichols Arena (C Pad)
Apr 21 20192:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsOwen Sound North StarsNichols Arena (C Pad)
Apr 25 20198:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsSix Nations RebelsNichols Arena (C Pad)
Apr 28 20191:00 PMBoxMidget Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsLambton-Kent
Apr 28 20194:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsWallaceburg GriffinsLambton Kent Memorial Center
May 01 20196:00 PMTYKTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsTyke 2 BLUE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 01 20197:00 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Strathroy Screaming EaglesNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 01 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 3 BLACKPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 01 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationPeewee 1 RED Stronach Arena (A Pad)
May 01 20198:00 PMBANBantam 1 REDBantam 2 BLUE TinworxStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 02 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 3 BLACK HermsPaperweight 4 WHITEStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 02 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsPaperweight 1 RED Stronach Arena (A Pad)
May 02 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreNovice 1 REDStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 02 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 3 BLACK Custombroker.comNovice 4 WHITE PalasadStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 02 20198:00 PMBoxMidget Rep 1Sarnia PacersPoint Edward
May 03 20198:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsSix Nations RebelsIroquois Lacrosse Arena
May 04 201912:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
May 04 20191:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
May 04 20192:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
May 04 20193:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
May 04 20194:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
May 04 20195:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
May 05 201911:00 AMBoxPaper WeightWallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
May 05 201912:00 PMBoxPeewee Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
May 05 20191:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
May 05 20192:00 PMBoxPaper WeightWallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
May 05 20193:00 PMBoxPeewee Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
May 05 20194:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
May 06 20198:00 PMBANBantam 2 BLUE TinworxBantam 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 07 20197:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 2Sarnia PacersNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 07 20198:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 2Sarnia PacersNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 08 20196:00 PMTYKTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsTyke 2 BLUE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 08 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 1 RED Peewee 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 08 20197:00 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Strathroy Screaming EaglesNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 08 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 08 20198:00 PMBANBantam 3 BLACKBantam 1 REDStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 09 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 4 WHITEPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 09 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 1 RED Paperweight 3 BLACK HermsStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 09 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 1 REDNovice 3 BLACK Custombroker.comStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 09 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 4 WHITE PalasadNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 09 20198:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsWallaceburg Red DevilsNichols Arena (C Pad)
May 10 20198:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsOwen Sound North StarsBayshore Community Centre
May 12 20197:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsWelland GeneralsWelland Arena
May 13 20197:30 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
May 13 20198:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsHamilton BengalsNichols Arena (C Pad)
May 13 20198:00 PMBANBantam 2 BLUE TinworxBantam 1 REDStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 14 20197:00 PMBoxPaper WeightWallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (C Pad)
May 14 20197:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 14 20198:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 14 20198:00 PMBoxPeewee Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (C Pad)
May 14 20199:00 PMBoxMidget Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (C Pad)
May 14 20199:00 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 15 20196:00 PMTYKTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsTyke 2 BLUE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 15 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraPeewee 1 RED Stronach Arena (B Pad)
May 15 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationPeewee 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 15 20198:00 PMBANBantam 3 BLACKBantam 2 BLUE TinworxStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 16 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsPaperweight 3 BLACK HermsStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 16 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 4 WHITEPaperweight 1 RED Stronach Arena (B Pad)
May 16 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 4 WHITE PalasadNovice 1 REDStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 16 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreNovice 3 BLACK Custombroker.comStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 16 20197:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 1Sarnia PacersPoint Edward
May 16 20198:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsWindsor ClippersNichols Arena (C Pad)
May 16 20198:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
May 16 20199:00 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
May 18 20197:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsSt Catherines SpartanMerritton Lions Arena
May 19 201910:00 AMBoxTyke Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 19 201911:00 AMBoxNovice Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 19 20191:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 19 20192:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 2Wallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 21 20197:00 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Strathroy Screaming EaglesGemini (Blue)
May 21 20197:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 1Sarnia PacersNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 22 20196:00 PMTYKTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsTyke 2 BLUE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 22 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraPeewee 3 BLACKStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 22 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 1 RED Peewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 22 20198:00 PMBANBantam 1 REDBantam 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 23 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 1 RED Paperweight 2 BLUE HermsStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 23 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 4 WHITEPaperweight 3 BLACK HermsStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 23 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 4 WHITE PalasadNovice 3 BLACK Custombroker.comStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 23 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 1 REDNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 23 20198:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsGuelph RegalsNichols Arena (C Pad)
May 27 20197:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
May 27 20198:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
May 27 20198:00 PMBANBantam 1 REDBantam 2 BLUE TinworxStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 27 20199:00 PMBoxPeewee Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
May 28 20197:00 PMBoxPaper WeightSarnia PacersNichols Arena (C Pad)
May 28 20197:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 1Sarnia PacersNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 28 20198:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 2Sarnia PacersNichols Arena (C Pad)
May 28 20198:00 PMBoxPeewee Rep 1Sarnia PacersNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 28 20199:00 PMBoxMidget Rep 1Sarnia PacersNichols Arena (C Pad)
May 28 20199:00 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Sarnia PacersNichols Arena (A Pad)
May 29 20196:00 PMTYKTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsTyke 2 BLUE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 29 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 29 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 3 BLACKPeewee 1 RED Stronach Arena (B Pad)
May 29 20198:00 PMBANBantam 2 BLUE TinworxBantam 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 30 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 3 BLACK HermsPaperweight 1 RED Stronach Arena (B Pad)
May 30 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsPaperweight 4 WHITEStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 30 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreNovice 4 WHITE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
May 30 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 3 BLACK Custombroker.comNovice 1 REDStronach Arena (B Pad)
May 30 20198:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsWindsor ClippersForest Glade
Jun 01 20198:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsNiagara ThunderhawksNichols Arena (C Pad)
Jun 02 201910:00 AMBoxPaper WeightWindsor WarlocksNichols Arena (C Pad)
Jun 02 201910:00 AMBoxTyke Rep 1Windsor WarlocksNichols Arena (A Pad)
Jun 02 201911:00 AMBoxPeewee Rep 1Windsor WarlocksNichols Arena (C Pad)
Jun 02 201911:00 AMBoxNovice Rep 1Windsor WarlocksNichols Arena (A Pad)
Jun 02 201912:00 PMBoxMidget Rep 1Windsor WarlocksNichols Arena (C Pad)
Jun 02 201912:00 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Windsor WarlocksNichols Arena (A Pad)
Jun 02 20191:00 PMBoxPaper WeightWindsor WarlocksNichols Arena (C Pad)
Jun 02 20191:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 1Windsor WarlocksNichols Arena (A Pad)
Jun 02 20192:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 1Windsor WarlocksNichols Arena (A Pad)
Jun 02 20192:00 PMBoxPeewee Rep 1Windsor WarlocksNichols Arena (C Pad)
Jun 02 20193:00 PMBoxMidget Rep 1Windsor WarlocksNichols Arena (C Pad)
Jun 02 20193:00 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Windsor WarlocksNichols Arena (A Pad)
Jun 03 20196:00 PMBoxPaper WeightSarnia PacersPoint Edward
Jun 03 20198:00 PMBANBantam 3 BLACKBantam 1 REDStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 04 20197:00 PMBoxPaper WeightWallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (C Pad)
Jun 04 20197:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (A Pad)
Jun 04 20198:00 PMBoxPeewee Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (C Pad)
Jun 04 20198:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (A Pad)
Jun 04 20199:00 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (A Pad)
Jun 04 20199:00 PMBoxMidget Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsNichols Arena (C Pad)
Jun 05 20196:00 PMTYKTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsTyke 2 BLUE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 05 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 1 RED Peewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 05 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 3 BLACKPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationStronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 05 20198:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsGuelph RegalsVictoria Road Recreation Centre(Guelph)
Jun 05 20198:00 PMBANBantam 2 BLUE TinworxBantam 1 REDStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 06 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 1 RED Paperweight 4 WHITEStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 06 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 3 BLACK HermsPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsStronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 06 20197:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jun 06 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 1 REDNovice 4 WHITE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 06 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 3 BLACK Custombroker.comNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreStronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 06 20198:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jun 06 20199:00 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jun 08 20197:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsNiagara ThunderhawksMeridian Credit Union Arena
Jun 09 201910:00 AMBoxTyke Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jun 09 201910:00 AMBoxPaper WeightWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jun 09 201911:00 AMBoxMidget Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jun 09 201911:00 AMBoxBantam Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jun 09 20191:00 PMBoxPaper WeightWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jun 09 20191:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jun 09 20192:00 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jun 09 20192:00 PMBoxMidget Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jun 10 20198:00 PMBANBantam 3 BLACKBantam 2 BLUE TinworxStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 12 20196:00 PMTYKTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsTyke 2 BLUE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 12 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationPeewee 1 RED Stronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 12 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 3 BLACKPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraStronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 12 20198:00 PMBANBantam 1 REDBantam 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 12 20198:30 PMBoxMidget Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
Jun 13 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsPaperweight 1 RED Stronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 13 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 3 BLACK HermsPaperweight 4 WHITEStronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 13 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreNovice 1 REDStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 13 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 3 BLACK Custombroker.comNovice 4 WHITE PalasadStronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 13 20197:30 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWalpole
Jun 13 20198:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsElora MohawksNichols Arena (C Pad)
Jun 15 201911:00 AMBoxPeewee Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jun 15 20192:00 PMBoxPeewee Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jun 15 20193:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsHamilton BengalsDave Andreychuk Mountain Arena
Jun 16 20194:00 PMJrBoxJr B Blue DevilsPoint Edward PacersPoint Edward Arena
Jun 17 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationStronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 17 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 1 RED Peewee 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 18 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 1 RED Paperweight 3 BLACK HermsStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 18 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 4 WHITEPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsStronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 18 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 1 REDNovice 3 BLACK Custombroker.comStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 18 20197:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 1Sarnia PacersNichols Arena (A Pad)
Jun 18 20197:00 PMBoxPaper WeightSarnia PacersNichols Arena (C Pad)
Jun 18 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 4 WHITE PalasadNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreStronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 18 20198:00 PMBoxPeewee Rep 1Sarnia PacersNichols Arena (C Pad)
Jun 18 20198:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 1Sarnia PacersNichols Arena (A Pad)
Jun 18 20199:00 PMBoxMidget Rep 1Sarnia PacersNichols Arena (C Pad)
Jun 18 20199:00 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Sarnia PacersNichols Arena (A Pad)
Jun 19 20196:00 PMTYKTyke 1 BLACK SportClips HaircutsTyke 2 BLUE PalasadStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 19 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 2 BLUE Ontario PanelizationPeewee 3 BLACKStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 19 20197:00 PMPWPeewee 4 WHITE Canada CameraPeewee 1 RED Stronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 20 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 2 BLUE HermsPaperweight 3 BLACK HermsStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 20 20196:00 PMPWTPaperweight 4 WHITEPaperweight 1 RED Stronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 20 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 2 BLUE Forest City Image CentreNovice 3 BLACK Custombroker.comStronach Arena (A Pad)
Jun 20 20197:00 PMNOVNovice 4 WHITE PalasadNovice 1 REDStronach Arena (B Pad)
Jun 27 20198:00 PMBoxMidget Rep 1Sarnia PacersPoint Edward
Jul 02 20197:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 2Sarnia PacersNichols Arena (A Pad)
Jul 06 201911:00 AMBoxNovice Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jul 06 20192:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jul 09 20197:00 PMBoxBantam Rep 1Strathroy Screaming EaglesGemini (Blue)
Jul 15 20196:00 PMBoxPaper WeightSarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jul 15 20197:00 PMBoxTyke Rep 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jul 15 20198:00 PMBoxNovice Rep 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jul 15 20199:00 PMBoxPeewee Rep 1Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 8:13 PM