Record Details (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

Print2017 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11641926384403838191081130101
Tournament613822137621731101741851639248395561380
Regular Season67451754272416732287361316134774512788557
Overall13989437895521106464911584517245135921814791038
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B Box - Bantam Rep 11025349511411215185243174100136
B Box - Midget Rep 1121110682810451485222156111680
B Box - Midget Rep 220203136231204482512357
B Box - Novice Rep 111650756083505341199100128101
B Box - Novice Rep 21274196616510282018125112481
B Box - Paper Weight7700752899001083216160018360
B Box - Peewee Rep 123176018396117138741342473270137
B Box - Peewee Rep 2111100286011182248222218252142
B Box - Tyke Rep 1161510164377700811723221024554
B Box - Tyke Rep 21283176491027152732210102128122
G Box - Intermediate Girls Rep121002458734017181913426226
G Box - Midget Girls Rep11560333072321512187924842
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 33002680000003300268
Brampton 2200801100613300141
Brantford 31202415101031341302728
Caledon Bandits321028811009243103710
Cambridge Chiefs422019145212371994325633
Guelph Regals0000004040103240401032
Halton Hills Bulldogs1100313120231642202617
KW Braves321015153120111663302631
North Perth Outlaws10103105221162062311930
Oakville Hawks1100130202032131201621
Orillia Kings2200511001553201106
Owen Sound North Stars0000004220263342202633
Sarnia Pacers25186115789191162102814429123259170
Six Nations43101480000004310148
Six Nations Warriors4211191400000042111914
Stayner Hitmen2101141211005332011915
Wallaceburg Griffins191522161721587011263342392273135
Whitby 2 Warriors202081410100113030825
Windsor Warlocks1511311004415762845430189318498
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur1010473210151142201918
Caledonia Arena3120121210101341301315
Centennial Arena (Virgil)2110610202081241301422
Chedoke20206143030101850501632
Children's Arena4310381100000043103811
Clearwater (Blue)0000007511451775114517
Clearwater (Red)0000008440384684403846
Forest Glade (A)550043194400441299008731
Forest Glade (B)110092123724246134725148
Iroquois Park4220121000000042201210
Kinsmen Arena(Pad A)4326152274173220020104528152294183
Kinsmen Arena(Pad B)231373161105000000231373161105
Lambeth Arena4310221311009254103115
MoldMasters Arena Georgetown22002163120242053204526
North Huron Wescast Community Complex0000006321212363212123
Point Edward0000004211191842111918
Ray twinney Rec complex4220301700000042203017
Tonelli Arena4220311800000042203118
Wallaceburg00000014860110591486011059
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 10:14 PM