Record Details (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament118309235330030414113012239
Regular Season191171167111151032131583421103298169
Overall3019101259146181332161624832133420208
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B Field - U10 - 2009/2010440046811001105500578
B Field - U12 - 2007/2008431031711001225410439
B Field - U14 - 2005/20063120152011007242202222
Box - Bantam Rep 131202411211091252303323
Box - Midget Rep 110015520028830031313
Box - Novice Rep 1110014033003354400475
Box - Novice Rep 2330039422003115500705
Box - Paper Weight101045202071630301121
Box - Peewee Rep 1110053000000110053
Box - Peewee Rep 2101038000000101038
Box - Tyke Rep 11100145220022833003613
Box - Tyke Rep 232102620220021854104728
JrBox - Jr B Blue Devils4220335000000042203350
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
13 Mile11001150000001100115
Blue Crew202057000000202057
Brighton00000011001101100110
Hartland Gold110082000000110082
Hartland Gold 25/2600000011001221100122
Hartland Gold 27/2811001510000001100151
HudsLax 2023/2410106120000001010612
KW Braves101024000000101024
Owen Sound North Stars1100141000000011001410
Point Edward Pacers1100121100000011001211
Rangers 7/8 Green110042000000110042
Rockford 3/411001010000001100101
Sarnia Pacers312018223201201063213832
Shamrocks000000110072110072
Six Nations Rebels10104190000001010419
South Lyon22002810000002200281
St Catherines Spartan10103100000001010310
Strathroy Screaming Eagles11001700000001100170
U12 Blue Crew110054000000110054
Wallaceburg Griffins107219735128311114822155220883
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearwater (Blue)00000022001662200166
Lambton-Kent000000100144100144
Lillie park5320352100000053203521
Lillie Park - Field 133003350000003300335
Lillie Park - Field 2211098220018243102710
Lillie Park - Field 3110015111001222200273
Nichols Arena (A Pad)11830119550000001183011955
Nichols Arena (B Pad)101038000000101038
Nichols Arena (C Pad)7331454800000073314548
Point Edward000000100144100144
Walpole00000011830107441183010744
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 10:42 AM