Record Details (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000006141354861413548
Regular Season422039222020111962405041
Overall4220392281614667123818589
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B Field - Bantam/U15 Field101011010106102020720
B Field - Novice/U11 Field1010271010592020716
B Field - Peewee/U13 Field22003650000002200365
Box - Jr B Blue Devils0000006141354861413548
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Gaels 1000000101059101059
Clarington Gaels 211001650000001100165
Elora Mohawks000000100155100155
Hamilton Bengals00000010105121010512
Innisfil Wolfpack00000010106101010610
Oshawa 1 Blue Knights101027000000101027
Owen Sound North Stars000000101069101069
Point Edward Pacers000000110075110075
Six Nations Rebels000000101089101089
West Durham Rock10101100000001010110
West Durham Rockmen11002000000001100200
Windsor Clippers000000101048101048
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington City View F3000000101059101059
Burlington City View Field 2202031710106103030927
Elora Community Centre0000003111181931111819
Guelph University-West22003650000002200365
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena0000003030172930301729
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Wednesday, April 25, 2018 at 6:51 AM