Record Details, Midget Rep 1, 2018, Box (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11009310103821101211
Regular Season7520312194415753169618874
Overall8620402410451606118107110085
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Center Wellington Mohawks000000101038101038
Centre Wellington 1 Mohawks110093000000110093
Guelph Regals000000100155100155
Nepean Knights000000101039101039
Orangeville Northmen000000110043110043
Sarnia Pacers211077202081441301521
Six Nations Warriors10105100000001010510
Wallaceburg Griffins22001002200271044003710
Windsor Warlocks2200942110101243101916
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearwater (Blue)00000020208142020814
Fergus000000101038101038
Forest Glade (B)0000002110101221101012
Iroquois Park0000003111121731111217
Kinsmen Arena (B Pad)7610351400000076103514
Lambeth Arena10105100000001010510
Wallaceburg0000002200271022002710
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Wednesday, May 5, 2021 at 5:01 PM