Record Details, Bantam Rep 1, 2019, Box (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211089000000211089
Tournament61502444606012401211103684
Regular Season862069298530673316115013662
Overall16880101821459079733013170180155
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Akwasasne000000101035101035
Brampton Excelsiors1010571010152020612
Cambridge Chiefs101028000000101028
Centre Wellington 1 Mohawks00000010103101010310
Clarington10104100000001010410
Guelph Regals000000101006101006
Halton Hills Bulldogs101036000000101036
KW Braves101024000000101024
Mimico 1 Mountaineers101029000000101029
Oakville Hawks110084000000110084
Oshawa 1 Blue Knights000000101037101037
Sarnia Pacers22001162200141044002516
Six Nations 2 110042000000110042
Strathroy Screaming Eagles110017022003413300511
Wallaceburg Griffins31201719202051451402233
Whitby Warriors000000101027101027
Windsor Warlocks2200267211014843104015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder St Rec Centre10102930303184040527
Clearwater (Blue)0000002200141022001410
Evinrude Leons10105710103102020817
Forest Glade (A)00000021101482110148
Gemini (Blue)00000022003412200341
Glen Abbey101028000000101028
Joshua Creek110084000000110084
Kinsmen Arena Peterborough000000101037101037
Lakefield10104100000001010410
Nichols Arena (A Pad)9720753400000097207534
Nichols Arena (C Pad)101024000000101024
Trac1010361010352020611
Walpole00000020205142020514
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Syngenta
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Wednesday, May 5, 2021 at 4:47 PM