Record Details, Novice Rep 1, 2017, Box (London Minor Lacrosse Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21101113202091341302026
Tournament20208160000002020816
Regular Season75205631633044281385010059
Overall11650756083505341199100128101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Chiefs1100721010572110129
KW Braves10104111010462020817
Sarnia Pacers20201014202081140401825
Six Nations Warriors101038000000101038
Wallaceburg Griffins431032222110141464204636
Windsor Warlocks220019322002234400416
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert-McCormick000000101046101046
Chedoke101038000000101038
Clearwater (Red)00000020208112020811
Forest Glade (A)110087220022333003010
Galt Arena000000101057101057
Kinsmen Arena (A Pad)4310301600000043103016
Kinsmen Arena (B Pad)4220292100000042202921
Lawfield Arena (Hamilton)101058000000101058
Wallaceburg0000002110141421101414
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Minor  Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonlacrosse.com on Wednesday, May 5, 2021 at 5:11 PM